Informujemy, że 22.01.2020 r. od godz. 16:00 odbędzie się spotkanie wychowawców klas z rodzicami.
Poniżej zamieszczamy przydział sal.
GODZINA 16.00 |
|||
Lp. |
Klasa |
Wychowawca |
Budynek/klasa |
1. |
4EB |
B. Chojnacka |
B/102 |
2. |
4GO |
A.Andrzejak |
A/23 |
3. |
4IC |
J. Modrzejewski |
A/005 |
4. |
4TA |
A. Herman - Szulc |
E/24 |
5. |
4TF |
M. Szymańska |
B/107 |
6. |
4TI |
M. Kliszewicz |
B/110 |
7. |
4TL |
A. Baszkowska |
A/12 |
8. |
4TM |
E. Łączna |
E/34 |
9. |
4TS |
A.Buchali |
E/35 |
10. |
4TT |
E. Świerk |
A/26 |
11. |
4TŻ |
M. Wincenciak |
A/006a |
12. |
3LH |
A. Surdyga |
B/206 |
13. |
3RT |
S. Lipiński |
A/04 |
14. |
3TA |
M. Pietrzak |
E/33 |
15. |
3TI |
M. Kadrzyńska-Siwek |
E/23 |
16. |
3TL |
J. Rossa |
E/27 |
17. |
3TM |
B. Witkowska |
B/101 |
18. |
3TT |
M. Kasprzak |
B/05 |
19. |
3EC |
K. Rosiak |
A/08 |
20. |
3FZ |
W. Naglewska |
B/201 |
21. |
3w1 |
A. Sobolewska |
A/15 |
22. |
3m1 |
W. Szymański |
A/17 |
23. |
3sa |
M. Kukulska |
E/31 |
24. |
3km1 |
U. Mokrowiecka |
A/16 |
25. |
3hf |
A. Łupina |
A/006 |
26. |
2TI |
R. Kowarsz - Mrukowska |
B/205 |
27. |
2TL |
M. Stasiak |
A/14 |
28. |
2FZ |
A.Dzikowska |
D/3 |
29. |
2EB |
I. Pecyna |
B/202 |
30. |
2LH |
M. Robak - Pabiańska |
B/007 |
31. |
2TM |
M. Raźna |
D/5 |
32. |
2TG |
A. Stefanowska |
B/109 |
33. |
2f |
E. Marucha |
D/1 |
34. |
1BM |
B. Ressel |
A/13 |
35. |
1ET |
J. Jasiak |
B/203 |
36. |
1LZ |
M. Skrzydlewska |
E/36 |
37. |
1TA |
A. Jeż |
E/26 |
38. |
1TI |
M. Mielcarska |
B/208 |
39. |
1TL |
E. Madajska |
E/25 |
40. |
1TLp |
M. Lis |
E/37 |
41. |
1TMp |
W. Jasiak |
B/207 |
42. |
1CAp |
A. Nowakowska - Siepka |
E/06 |
43. |
1ETp |
P. Piętka |
B/04 |
44. |
1HZp |
M. Błaszczyk |
A/25 |
45. |
1TIp |
R. Borkowski |
A/22 |
46. |
1fp |
B. Moszczyńska |
D/2 |
47. |
1kop |
M. Kwaśniak |
A/24 |
48. |
1m |
J. Roszkowska |
A/06 |
49. |
1w |
I.Mielczarek |
B/008 |
GODZINA 17.00 |
|||
Lp. |
Klasa |
Wychowawca |
Budynek/klasa |
1. |
2TT |
U. Kujawiak |
B/107 |
2. |
2CA |
T. Szczap |
B/205 |
3. |
2hw |
B. Chojnacka |
B/102 |
4. |
2o |
B. Ressel |
A/13 |
5. |
2m |
A. Sobolewska |
A/15 |
6. |
2ks |
E. Panfil |
B/109 |
7. |
1TH |
M. Stasiak |
A/14 |
8. |
1FG |
B. Witkowska |
B/101 |
9. |
1TGp |
W. Szymański |
A/17 |
10. |
1mp |
M. Brzustowicz |
A/16 |
11. |
1wp |
J. Woźniak |
A/12 |
12. |
1hsp |
M. Szymański |
B/206 |
13. |
1h |
T. Górska |
B/207 |
14. |
1so |
L. Nowakowski |
B/208 |
15. |
1kf |
M. Ptaszyńska |
B/110 |