Polish English German

Dyżury nauczycieli dla rodziców
w każdy pierwszy wtorek miesiąca
w godzinach od 15.30 do 16.30

 

L.p. Nazwisko i imię BUDYNEK               SALA
1 Andrzejak Agnieszka A POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
2 Baszkowska Arleta B 204
3 Błaszczyk Marzena A 25
4 Brzustowicz Marzanna A 16
5 Buchali Agata B 5
6 Chybczyński Tomasz B POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
7 Chojnacka Beata A POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
8 Cytrowska Elżbieta A POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
9 Cytrowska Izabela A GABINET PEDAGOGA
10 Dewicki Janusz A 11
11 Drzewiecki Paweł C POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
12 Dzikowska Anna D 1
13 Gomoliszewski Jerzy B 203
14 Gomółka Adam A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
15 Górska Teresa A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
16 Grzelak Emil C POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
17 Grzelak Grzegorz C POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
18 Grzelak Milena C POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
19 Grześkowiak Sylwia C POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
20 Guziak Małgorzata A 15
21 Herman-Szulc Anita E POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
22 Idzior Jolanta A 15
23 Ignaszak Beata B POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
24 Jakomulska Anna A BIBLIOTEKA
25 Jasiak Witold B 204
26 Jeż Agata E POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
27 Jędraszczyk Renata B 002
28 Kadrzyńska – Siwek Mariola E POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
29 Kaniecki Marcin E 36
30 Kasprzak Marcin B 05
31 Kliszewicz Magdalena B 005
32 Kolenda Alicja B 101
33 Kominiarczyk Mariusz B 3
34 Konieczny Krzysztof A 21
35 Kowarsz-Mrukowska R. B 204
36 Kot Łukasz B 005
37 Krauze Jan B POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
38 Krauze Magdalena B POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
39 Kruszyna Elżbieta B 101
40 Kujawiak Urszula B 204
41 Kukulska Monika E 24
42 Kwaśniak Małgorzata A 23
43 Leman Julita A BIBLIOTEKA
44 Lipiński Sławomir A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
45 Łajdecka Karolina A 05
46 Łączna Ewa E 34
47 Łupina Agnieszka A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
48 Maćków Marzena A 05
49 Marucha Emilia D 1
50 Mielcarska Marta B 204
51 Mielczarek Iwona A 14
52 Milczarek Aleksandra A 01
53 Modrzejewski Janusz A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
54 Mokrowiecka Urszula A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
55 Moszczyńska Beata A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
56 Motała Krystian B 003
57 Myśler-Perlińska Ewa A POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
58 Naglewska Wioletta B 005
59 Nowakowska Agata B 005
60 Nowakowski Leszek A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
61 Olejarczuk Ryszard A 005
62 Panfil Edyta A 14
63 Pecyna Izabela Maria B 204
64 Piaskowska Aleksandra E POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
65 Piątkowska Marta B 110
66 Piotrowska Edyta E 23
67 Pietrzak Małgorzata E 33
68 Piętka Paweł B 04
69 Przybylska Milena D 01
70 Prusinowski Romuald C 03
71 Ptaszyńska Maria A POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
72 Raźna Magdalena B 005
73 Ressel Barbara B 102
74 Robak-Pabiańska Małgorzata B 005
75 Rosiak Katarzyna A 08
76 Rosiak Tomasz B POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
77 Roszkowska Jolanta A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
78 Russek – Marczak Aldona B 005
79 Rybiński Szymon B POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
80 Ryczyńska Marta B 005
81 Rząsa Waldemar B 007
82 Sęk Marek C POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
83 Skrzydlewska Małgorzata B POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
84 Sobolewska Anna B ŚWIETLICA
85 Stasiak Monika A 14
86 Staszak Edyta A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
87 Stefanowska Anna (Guzik) B 10
88 Stefanowska Monika B 005
89 Surdyga Adela B 204 a
90 Sylwestrzak Katarzyna B 005
91 Szczap Tomasz E POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
92 Szewczyk Rafał A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
93 Szymańska Małgorzata B 107
94 Szymański Michał  A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
95 Szymański Wojciech A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
96 Szymański Zbigniew B 010
97 Świerk Estera A 26
98 Tomaszewska Joanna B ŚWIETLICA
99 Wesołek Marek C 04
100 Wieczorek Ilona A 04
101 Wincenciak Marta A 15
102 Witkowska Barbara B 101
103 Witkowski Przemysław A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
104 Woźniak Janusz A SALA GIMNASTYCZNA
105 Woźniak Wojciech B POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI
106 Ziółkowska Małgorzata B 204
107 Lis Malgorzata B POKÓJ NAUCZYCIELSKI

 

Współpraca